College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.95
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#47)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:56.56
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-800
3
1:56.80
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-800
4
1:57.11
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#17)
B-800
5
1:57.63
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-800
6
1:57.78
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-800
7
1:58.20
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
B-800
8
1:59.46
Walkosz, Adrian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-800
9
1:59.61
Davis, Jerome
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#4)
B-800
10
2:00.43
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
B-800
11
2:00.74
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#5)
B-800
12
2:01.17
Kulpinski, Phil
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-800
13
2:01.31
Kennedy, Ryan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#3)
B-800
14
2:01.94
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#9)
B-800
15
2:01.98
Pittman, Deonta
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-800
15
2:01.98
Anderson, Kevin
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
EIU Race at State (IL)
, 2014-05-30(#10)
B-800
17
2:02.17
Youell, Sean
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#10)
B-800
18
2:02.51
Johnson, Adam
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-800
19
2:02.74
Becker, Will
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
B-800
20
2:02.94
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#6)
B-800
21
2:03.04
Vanderwell, Jake
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#8)
B-800
22
2:03.10
Lazaro, Salvador
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-08(#1)
B-800
23
2:03.12
Rosendo, Raul
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#11)
B-800
24
2:03.92
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#8)
B-800
25
2:04.19
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-800
26
2:04.20
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-800
27
2:04.50
Stafinski, K
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-800
28
2:04.60
Casillas, Justin
(2017)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#18)
B-800
29
2:04.74
Vilutis, Matt
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#9)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
1
2:16.16
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#8)
G-800
2
2:20.18
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-800
3
2:20.83
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
G-800
4
2:23.23
Youell, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-800
5
2:23.24
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-800
6
2:24.40
Schultz, Maggie
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-800
7
2:26.19
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
G-800
8
2:26.48
Robinson, JJ
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#5)
G-800
9
2:26.53
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
G-800
10
2:27.51
Beaumont, Jorie
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
G-800
11
2:27.56
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#7)
G-800
12
2:28.00
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
See more performances for G-800